Utánpótlás

U6-U7

U6 U7 1600

Első sor: Varga Tamás (edző), Fritz Fanny (edző)

Második sor: Szabó Bence, Benkő Barnabás, Gyenis Zétény, Kozmann Zalán, Feil Zétény, Kiss Álmos, Kiss Aida, Kern Lóránt, Biczó Réka 

U8-U9

U9 1600

Első sor: Wolf Attila (edző), Sáfrány János, Girst Bence, Raffaisz István, Havasi Áron, Juhász Csanád, Antal Tamás, Vajda Martin, Tábori Zsolt, Szabó András (edző)

Második sor: Törjék Hunor, Péter Emma, Vasadi Márk, Krepsz Balázs, Szloboda Zsombor, Szeip Dániel, Berek Ádám, Vidéki Balázs, Szalka László, Lengyel Zétény, Jantyik Milos

Harmadik sor: Oláh Bence, Kertész Imre, Frics Dániel, Frics Péter, Sadun Egor, Csernyánszki Bence, Nagy Áron, Hum Balázs, Ruff Simon, Debreczeni Áron, Szoboszlai Luca

Hiányzó: Bartha László

U10-U11

U10 U11 1600

Első sor: Schmitzberger Máté, Szabó Barna, Szoó Tamás, Kontits Zoltán, Kőműves Márton, Tuba Zsombor, Staub Mirkó,

Második sor: Barics Péter (edző), Bence Csongor, Kónya Gábor, Tomolik Hunor, Kern Gábor, Takács János, Falusy Bálint, Tököli Attila (edző)

Harmadik sor: Pupp Gellért, Czethoffer Noel, Kertész Ákos, Pál Tamara, Marton Ben, Marton Ron, Osztermájer Zalán

Negyedik sor: Erdődi Tamás, Görgics Nimród, Kiss Tamás, Ceyron Vladimir, Bodaki Zoltán

 

U12

U12 1600

Első sor: Mácsik Attila (edző), Orova Richárd, Rafael Bálint, Kern Richárd, Csernyánszki Norbert (edző), Bognár Márk, Görbe Balázs, Böde Dániel, Váli Roland (edző)

Második sor: Steigervald Ákos, Gorjánácz Zorán, Domján Tibor, Szoboszlai Levente, Varnyú Levente, Vesza Áron, Kiss Erik, Kerekes Hunor, Erős Bendegúz

 

U13

U13 1600

Első sor: Kozma Máté, Fekete Vajk, Szabó Zs, Nemere Márton, Keserű Benjamin, Mácsik Attila (edző), Csernyánszky Norbert (edző), Váli Rolad (edző), Görgics Barna, Németh Máté, György Hunor, Herman Roland

Második sor: Mráz Marcell, Sallai Soma, Rakó Márk, Domján Tibor, Szabó Balázs, Badó Benett, Sági Roland, Nagy Gábor

 

U14

U14 1600

Első sor: Fodor Mertse, Demuth Kevin, Máyer Máté, Demeter Levente, Báló Tamás (edző), Viló Bence, Csötönyi Dániel, Hum Péter

Második sor: Földi Flávió, Rakó Márk, Sallai Soma, Toth Dávid, Szauer Dávid, Görgits László, Nagy Norbert

 

U15

U15 1600

Első sor: Stier Dániel, Steiner Zalán, Pumerschein Dávid, Osztermajer Tamás, Kákai Máté, Barabás Csaba (edző) Osztermajer Gábor (edző), Klem Dominik, Csende Imre, Száraz Benedek, Kovács Zsombor, Köllő Domos

Második sor: Varga Lázár, Blága Csanád, Nemes Benedek, Péter Dávid, Rostás Bence, Szabó Dávid, Kovács Roland, Vargyas Botond, Szoó Milán, Marosi Máté

 

U16

U16 1600

Első sor: Köllő Roland (edző), Somogyi Bertalan, Csoknyai Milán, Horváth Milán, Bagó Iván, Barabás Csaba (edző)

Második sor: Jankó Bence, Tanos Imre, Kecskés Kevin, Farkas Martin, Biszak Olivér, Orbán-Zaják Péter, Virág Ruben, Farsang Ábel 

Harmadik sor: Kiss Máté, Szurma Zalán, Kajàri Dominik, Nagy Zalán, Grausza Máté, Szurma Marcell, Wiesner Balázs, Rauf Péter Pál 

 

U17

U17 1600

Első sor: Soós Flórián, Éger Zsombor, Turi Csanád, Májik Gergő, Májik Márió Ottó (edző), Enisz Máté (edző), Wiesner József (edző), Éger László (edző), Barabás Csaba (edző), Surman Márk, Tillmann Márton, Kovács Aldó, Huber Máté

Második sor: Galambos János, Balogh Botond, Takács Dávid, Perczel Ákos, Verbulecz Boldizsár, Kajári Dominik, Wiesner Tamás, Ulbert Balázs, Juhász Balázs, Marcsa Dominik, Jáksó Gellért, Wiesner Balázs, Dörömböző Ferenc

 

PFC TV

KEZDŐRÚGÁS

BOLT

Aktuális tabella

OTP Bank Liga 2023/2024
Hely   Csapat Mérk. P
1 Ferencvárosi TC 33 74
2 PAKSI FC 33 58
3 Puskás Akadémia FC 33 55
4 Fehérvár FC 33 54
5 DVSC 33 48
6 Kecskeméti TE 33 45
7 DVTK 33 45
8 MTK Budapest 33 44
9 ZTE FC 33 43
10 Újpest FC 33 37
11 Kisvárda Master Good 33 31
12 Mezőkövesd ZSÓRY FC 33 21
33. forduló erdeményei
  -   2:0
  -   2:1
  -   2:1
  -   4:1
  -   0:0
  -   1:1

Kapcsolat információk

Paksi Futball Club

7030 Paks, Fehérvári út 29.
+36-75-510-618
iroda@paksifc.hu
Szerkesztő:Méhes Tamás, sajtófőnök